Our Menu
Every pizza and every order of bread sticks gets a free crust seasoning. Prices don't include tax or delivery fee.
Build Your Own Pizza
Hand-tossed round pizza with cheese and one topping.
| Size | Slices | Cheese + 1 Topping | Each Extra Topping |
|---|---|---|---|
| Junior 8" | 4 | $6.99 | $1.00 |
| Small 10" | 6 | $8.99 | $1.25 |
| Medium 12" | 8 | $9.99 | $1.50 |
| Large 14" | 8 | $11.99 | $1.75 |
| X-Large 16" | 12 | $14.99 | $2.00 |
Toppings
- Pepperoni
- Ham
- Italian Sausage
- Ground Beef
- Bacon
- Grilled Chicken
- Mushrooms
- Onions
- Green Peppers
- Black Olives
- Banana Peppers
- Jalapeños
- Tomatoes
- Pineapple
- Feta
- Extra Cheese
Crust Styles & Seasonings
Pick a style, then pick a free seasoning.
Original Hand-TossedAll sizes
Menu priceThin CrustMedium and Large only
+$0.89 / +$1.29Stuffed CrustCheese baked into the edge. Large only
+$3.00Deep DishSquare pan pizza. One size
+$1.00 over LargeGluten-Free CrustSmall only. Made in a kitchen with wheat flour
+$2.20Free Crust Seasonings
- Butter
- Butter Cheese
- Garlic Herb
- Asiago
- Cajun
- Ranch
- Sesame
- Onion
Specialty Pizzas
Hand-tossed prices. Make any of these thin, stuffed or deep dish with the upcharges above.
| Pizza | Small | Medium | Large | X-Large |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double PepperoniTwo layers of pepperoni, extra mozzarella | - | - | $15.99 | - |
| Meat LoversPepperoni, ham, Italian sausage, ground beef | $10.99 | $14.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| The SupremePepperoni, ham, sausage, beef, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, black olives | $12.99 | $16.99 | $20.99 | $23.99 |
| Brisby's SpecialPepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, onions, green peppers | $11.99 | $15.99 | $18.99 | $21.99 |
| HawaiianHam, bacon, pineapple | $10.99 | $13.99 | $16.99 | $19.99 |
| BBQ ChickenBBQ sauce, grilled chicken, bacon, red onion | $10.99 | $13.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| Chicken Bacon RanchRanch sauce, grilled chicken, bacon, tomatoes | $10.99 | $13.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| Buffalo ChickenBuffalo sauce, grilled chicken, onions, ranch drizzle | $10.99 | $13.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| Sweet Chili ChickenSweet chili sauce, grilled chicken, onions, green peppers | $10.99 | $13.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| VeggieMushrooms, onions, green peppers, tomatoes, black olives | $10.99 | $14.99 | $17.99 | $20.99 |
| Three Cheese PepperoniMozzarella, cheddar, Asiago, pepperoni | $10.99 | $13.99 | $16.99 | $19.99 |
| Bacon CheeseburgerGround beef, bacon, cheddar, mozzarella | $10.99 | $13.99 | $16.99 | $20.99 |
Pizza Bowls (No Crust)
All the toppings and cheese, baked in a bowl. No dough.
Build a Bowl, 3 Toppings
$8.99Build a Bowl, 4 Toppings
$9.99Meat Lovers Bowl
$9.99Brisby's Special Bowl
$9.99Bread Sticks
16 pieces. Comes with a dipping cup of pizza sauce.
Brisby BreadGarlic butter and Parmesan
$5.99Cajun Bread
$5.99Cinnamon BreadWith icing cup
$5.99Asiago Bread
$6.99Three Cheese Bread
$6.99Stuffed Cheese Bread
$7.99Stuffed Pepperoni Bread
$7.99Stuffed Bacon Bread
$7.99Stuffed Jalapeño Bread
$7.99Deep Dish Cheese Bread
$9.99Oven-Baked Subs
| Sub | Regular | Large |
|---|---|---|
| ItalianHam, salami, pepperoni, provolone, lettuce, tomato, onion, Italian dressing | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| Steak, Cheese & MushroomShaved steak, mushrooms, onions, provolone | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| Chicken Bacon RanchGrilled chicken, bacon, cheddar, ranch | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| Turkey ClubTurkey, bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomato, mayo | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| Ham & CheeseHam, provolone, lettuce, tomato, mayo | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| Pizza SubPepperoni, sausage, pizza sauce, mozzarella | $8.99 | $9.99 |
| VeggieMushrooms, green peppers, onions, tomatoes, black olives, provolone | $7.99 | $8.99 |
Wings
Sauces: Plain, Buffalo, BBQ, Sweet Chili. Ranch or blue cheese cup included.
Bone-In Wings, 8 pc
$11.00Bone-In Wings, 16 pc
$21.00Boneless Wings, 10 pc
$11.00Boneless Wings, 20 pc
$21.00Salads
Dressings: Ranch, Italian, Greek, Caesar, Blue Cheese, French.
| Salad | Regular | Large |
|---|---|---|
| GardenLettuce, tomatoes, onions, green peppers, croutons | $7.99 | $9.99 |
| GreekLettuce, feta, black olives, tomatoes, onions, banana peppers | $7.99 | $9.99 |
| Chicken CaesarRomaine, grilled chicken, Parmesan, croutons | $7.99 | $9.99 |
| AntipastoLettuce, ham, salami, pepperoni, provolone, olives, tomatoes | $7.99 | $9.99 |
Dessert & Drinks
Giant Chocolate Chip Cookie9", cut in slices
$7.99Cinnamon Bread16 pc with icing
$5.9920 oz Bottled SodaPepsi, Diet Pepsi, Mountain Dew, Starry, Mug Root Beer
$2.192-Liter Soda
$2.9920 oz Bottled Water
$2.19Sweet Tea, 64 oz
$2.99Extras
Dipping CupRanch, blue cheese, pizza sauce, garlic butter, BBQ, Buffalo
$0.69Icing Cup
$0.69Side of Jalapeños
$0.69Side of Banana Peppers, Olives or Pineapple
$1.00Extra Dressing
$0.50Catering & Party Trays
Call at least 24 hours ahead for big orders. Plates, napkins and cups on request.
| Item | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Deep Dish Party Pizza | Half sheet | $25.99 |
| Deep Dish Party Pizza | Full sheet | $47.99 |
| Party Brisby Bread | Small / Medium / Large | $16.99 / $22.99 / $28.99 |
| Party Three Cheese Bread | Small / Medium / Large | $19.99 / $26.99 / $33.99 |
| Party SaladGarden, Greek, Chicken Caesar or Antipasto | Small / Medium / Large | $40.99 / $59.99 / $79.99 |
| Party Bone-In Wings | 32 / 48 / 64 pc | $40.99 / $51.99 / $80.99 |
| Party Boneless Wings | 40 / 60 / 80 pc | $40.99 / $51.99 / $80.99 |
| Cookie Tray | 36 / 48 pc | $21.99 / $30.99 |